Lajiryhmät ja lajivastaavat



Arto Tossavainen 0400378172

Arto Tossavainen 0400378172

Mikko Huovinen 0509130259

Paul Eskelinen 0503575700
Mika Vantolahti 0451105365

Janne Leinonen 0400563232

Matti Santti 040041443

Asmo Jakorinne 0443550494
Pekka Kuronen 0504695092

Raimo Kuikka 0452339252

Petteri Pirskanen 0403600058